National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 16, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks60-220-16-430-1040-916-1728-1249-424-245-10
Cleveland Cavaliers53-293-16-430-1442-514-2222-1337-134-1123-6
Chicago Bulls50-323-37-220-1635-1015-2124-1640-538-1421-9
Toronto Raptors49-334-36-529-1138-1519-2715-2231-622-1134-15
Washington Wizards46-364-49-421-1429-87-2617-2341-737-1821-13
Milwaukee Bucks41-413-35-917-1619-1510-2910-2834-1623-1020-20
Boston Celtics40-422-58-617-1429-2010-3614-2629-920-1629-17
Brooklyn Nets38-442-410-215-2329-711-2812-3135-718-1621-17
Indiana Pacers38-443-34-1219-2025-109-2616-2630-927-2114-11
Miami Heat37-452-04-1015-2824-87-2711-3032-1320-1014-16
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats33-493-36-813-2221-117-3012-2822-528-1519-28
Detroit Pistons32-502-37-619-2523-157-3313-2825-822-1920-20
Orlando Magic25-572-16-84-2717-98-3611-3221-1713-1814-22
Philadelphia 76ers18-641-43-75-414-122-444-3817-129-198-25
New York Knicks17-652-42-73-3910-64-427-3116-1211-229-26
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors67-151-15-345-959-927-1536-960-436-545-6
Houston Rockets56-265-08-431-1444-1221-2228-2243-233-625-8
LA Clippers56-261-13-533-948-1222-2221-2146-632-834-13
Memphis Grizzlies55-274-19-326-1333-313-1630-1842-530-740-13
San Antonio Spurs55-271-66-734-740-915-1826-2045-635-931-9
Portland Trail Blazers51-314-15-130-1138-1211-2324-2236-732-1020-8
Dallas Mavericks50-326-05-422-1842-1325-2723-2642-420-1039-19
New Orleans Pelicans45-370-310-419-1434-1014-2320-2438-730-1318-9
Oklahoma City Thunder45-373-34-826-1438-1519-2720-2734-1033-2022-10
Phoenix Suns39-432-44-1214-1932-1818-3417-3031-1124-921-21
Utah Jazz38-440-15-1018-1920-94-2715-3031-734-2312-13
Denver Nuggets30-522-44-417-2826-2314-4213-3527-622-1416-23
Sacramento Kings29-533-36-412-2824-2412-4612-3527-1318-3113-8
Los Angeles Lakers21-616-36-65-3017-248-479-3817-1113-2512-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-662-36-64-4010-248-576-4512-610-289-27