National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 14, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks60-210-16-430-1040-916-1728-1149-424-245-9
Cleveland Cavaliers52-292-16-430-1441-513-2221-1336-134-1123-6
Chicago Bulls49-323-37-220-1635-1015-2123-1639-537-1421-9
Toronto Raptors48-324-36-429-1138-1519-2715-2230-522-1133-15
Washington Wizards46-344-29-421-1429-77-2517-2241-737-1621-11
Milwaukee Bucks41-403-35-917-1619-1410-2810-2834-1623-920-20
Boston Celtics38-422-57-617-1428-209-3612-2628-919-1628-17
Indiana Pacers37-432-34-1219-1925-109-2615-2529-927-2114-11
Brooklyn Nets37-442-410-214-2328-711-2812-3134-718-1620-17
Miami Heat36-452-04-1015-2823-86-2711-3032-1320-1013-16
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats33-483-36-813-2221-117-3012-2722-528-1419-28
Detroit Pistons31-502-37-618-2522-157-3313-2824-821-1919-20
Orlando Magic25-562-16-84-2617-98-3511-3221-1713-1714-22
Philadelphia 76ers18-631-43-75-414-112-434-3817-119-188-25
New York Knicks17-642-42-73-3810-64-417-3116-1211-229-26
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors66-151-15-345-958-926-1536-960-435-544-6
Houston Rockets55-265-08-430-1443-1221-2228-2242-232-625-8
LA Clippers55-261-13-532-947-1221-2221-2146-631-833-13
San Antonio Spurs55-261-66-734-740-815-1726-1945-535-831-9
Memphis Grizzlies54-274-19-325-1333-313-1630-1841-529-740-13
Portland Trail Blazers51-304-15-130-1038-1211-2224-2136-732-1020-8
Dallas Mavericks49-326-05-421-1841-1325-2722-2641-419-1038-19
New Orleans Pelicans44-370-310-419-1433-1013-2319-2438-730-1317-9
Oklahoma City Thunder44-373-34-825-1437-1518-2720-2733-1032-2021-10
Phoenix Suns39-422-44-1214-1832-1718-3317-2931-1024-921-21
Utah Jazz38-430-15-1018-1820-94-2615-2931-734-2312-12
Denver Nuggets30-512-44-417-2826-2214-4113-3427-522-1416-23
Sacramento Kings28-533-36-411-2823-2412-4612-3526-1318-3112-8
Los Angeles Lakers21-606-36-65-2917-248-469-3817-1113-2412-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-652-36-64-3910-238-566-4412-610-289-27