National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 12, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks60-190-16-430-1040-816-1528-1049-424-245-7
Cleveland Cavaliers51-292-16-429-1440-513-2221-1335-133-1123-6
Chicago Bulls48-323-37-219-1634-1015-2123-1638-536-1420-9
Toronto Raptors48-324-36-429-1138-1519-2715-2230-522-1133-15
Washington Wizards45-344-29-421-1428-77-2516-2240-736-1621-11
Milwaukee Bucks40-403-35-916-1618-1410-2810-2833-1623-919-20
Boston Celtics38-422-57-617-1428-209-3612-2628-919-1628-17
Brooklyn Nets37-432-410-214-2228-711-2712-3034-718-1620-17
Indiana Pacers36-432-34-1218-1924-108-2614-2528-926-2114-11
Miami Heat35-452-04-1015-2822-86-2711-3031-1319-1013-16
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats33-473-36-813-2121-117-2912-2622-528-1419-28
Detroit Pistons31-492-37-618-2422-157-3213-2724-821-1919-19
Orlando Magic25-552-16-84-2617-98-3411-3221-1713-1714-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-621-43-75-404-112-424-3717-119-178-25
New York Knicks16-642-42-73-389-63-416-3115-1210-229-26
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors65-151-15-345-957-925-1535-959-435-544-6
LA Clippers54-261-13-532-946-1220-2221-2145-631-833-13
Memphis Grizzlies54-264-19-325-1333-213-1530-1741-529-640-12
San Antonio Spurs54-261-66-733-739-815-1726-1944-534-831-9
Houston Rockets53-265-08-429-1441-1220-2227-2240-230-624-8
Portland Trail Blazers51-294-15-130-938-1211-2124-2036-632-1020-8
Dallas Mavericks48-316-05-420-1740-1324-2622-2640-418-1037-19
New Orleans Pelicans43-360-310-418-1432-913-2219-2337-730-1316-9
Oklahoma City Thunder43-363-34-824-1336-1418-2619-2733-1031-2020-9
Phoenix Suns39-412-44-1214-1732-1718-3217-2831-1024-921-20
Utah Jazz37-430-15-1017-1819-94-2614-2930-733-2311-12
Denver Nuggets29-502-44-416-2825-2113-4013-3326-521-1315-22
Sacramento Kings27-523-36-410-2722-2312-4512-3525-1318-3111-8
Los Angeles Lakers21-586-36-65-2717-238-449-3717-1113-2312-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-642-36-64-3810-238-556-4312-610-279-27