National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 11, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks60-190-16-430-1040-816-1528-1049-424-245-7
Cleveland Cavaliers51-282-16-429-1340-513-2121-1335-133-1023-6
Chicago Bulls47-323-37-219-1633-1014-2123-1637-535-1419-9
Toronto Raptors47-324-35-429-1137-1518-2715-2230-522-1133-15
Washington Wizards45-344-29-421-1428-77-2516-2240-736-1621-11
Milwaukee Bucks39-403-35-915-1618-1410-2810-2832-1623-918-20
Boston Celtics37-422-57-616-1427-209-3611-2627-919-1627-17
Brooklyn Nets37-422-410-214-2128-711-2712-3034-718-1520-17
Indiana Pacers36-432-34-1218-1924-108-2614-2528-926-2114-11
Miami Heat35-442-04-915-2822-76-2611-2931-1219-1013-16
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats33-463-36-813-2021-117-2812-2622-528-1419-27
Detroit Pistons30-492-37-617-2421-157-3213-2723-820-1919-19
Orlando Magic25-542-16-74-2617-98-3411-3221-1713-1614-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-611-43-75-404-102-414-3617-119-178-25
New York Knicks15-642-41-73-389-63-416-3114-1210-229-26
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors64-151-15-345-956-924-1535-958-434-543-6
Memphis Grizzlies54-254-19-325-1333-213-1530-1641-429-640-12
San Antonio Spurs54-261-66-733-739-815-1726-1944-534-831-9
Houston Rockets53-265-08-429-1441-1220-2227-2240-230-624-8
LA Clippers53-261-13-532-946-1220-2220-2145-631-832-13
Portland Trail Blazers51-284-15-130-938-1111-2024-2036-532-1020-7
Dallas Mavericks48-316-05-420-1740-1324-2622-2640-418-1037-19
New Orleans Pelicans43-360-310-418-1432-913-2219-2337-730-1316-9
Oklahoma City Thunder43-363-34-824-1336-1418-2619-2733-1031-2020-9
Phoenix Suns39-412-44-1214-1732-1718-3217-2831-1024-921-20
Utah Jazz36-430-15-1017-1818-93-2613-2930-732-2311-12
Denver Nuggets29-502-44-416-2825-2113-4013-3326-521-1315-22
Sacramento Kings27-523-36-410-2722-2312-4512-3525-1318-3111-8
Los Angeles Lakers21-586-36-65-2717-238-449-3717-1113-2312-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-632-36-64-3810-228-546-4212-610-279-27