National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 09, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks59-190-16-429-1039-816-1528-1048-424-244-7
Cleveland Cavaliers51-272-16-429-1340-513-2121-1335-133-1023-6
Chicago Bulls46-323-37-218-1633-1014-2123-1637-534-1418-9
Toronto Raptors46-324-34-429-1136-1518-2715-2230-522-1132-15
Washington Wizards45-334-29-421-1328-77-2416-2240-736-1521-11
Milwaukee Bucks38-403-35-915-1618-1410-2810-2831-1623-917-20
Boston Celtics36-422-57-616-1427-209-3610-2626-918-1626-17
Brooklyn Nets36-422-410-213-2127-711-2711-3033-718-1519-17
Indiana Pacers35-432-34-1218-1923-107-2614-2527-926-2113-11
Miami Heat35-432-04-915-2722-76-2611-2831-1119-1013-16
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats33-453-36-813-1921-117-2712-2522-528-1319-27
Detroit Pistons30-482-37-617-2421-147-3113-2723-820-1819-19
Orlando Magic25-532-16-64-2617-98-3311-3121-1613-1614-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-611-43-75-404-102-414-3617-119-178-25
New York Knicks15-632-41-73-389-63-416-3114-1210-219-26
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors63-151-15-344-955-923-1534-957-433-543-6
Houston Rockets53-255-08-329-1441-1120-2127-2140-230-624-8
Memphis Grizzlies53-254-18-325-1333-213-1530-1640-429-639-12
LA Clippers53-261-13-532-946-1220-2220-2145-631-832-13
San Antonio Spurs53-261-65-733-738-814-1725-1943-533-830-9
Portland Trail Blazers51-274-15-130-838-1011-1924-1936-532-1020-6
Dallas Mavericks47-315-04-420-1739-1323-2622-2639-418-1037-19
New Orleans Pelicans42-360-310-417-1432-913-2219-2336-729-1316-9
Oklahoma City Thunder42-363-34-823-1335-1417-2619-2733-1031-2019-9
Phoenix Suns39-402-44-1214-1632-1718-3217-2731-1024-921-19
Utah Jazz36-420-15-917-1818-93-2613-2830-732-2211-12
Denver Nuggets29-492-34-316-2825-2013-3913-3226-521-1215-21
Sacramento Kings27-513-36-410-2622-2212-4412-3425-1218-3011-8
Los Angeles Lakers20-586-36-65-2716-238-449-3716-1112-2312-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-622-36-64-3810-228-536-4212-610-279-26