National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 06, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks57-190-15-428-1038-815-1527-1046-423-242-7
Cleveland Cavaliers50-272-16-429-1339-513-2121-1335-132-1023-6
Chicago Bulls46-313-37-118-1633-914-2023-1637-534-1418-9
Toronto Raptors45-324-34-428-1136-1518-2715-2229-521-1132-15
Washington Wizards44-334-29-420-1327-77-2416-2239-735-1521-11
Milwaukee Bucks38-393-35-915-1618-1410-2710-2731-1523-917-19
Brooklyn Nets36-412-410-113-2127-611-2611-2933-718-1419-17
Boston Celtics35-422-57-615-1426-208-3610-2626-918-1625-17
Indiana Pacers34-432-34-1217-1922-107-2614-2526-925-2113-11
Miami Heat34-432-04-915-2721-75-2611-2830-1119-1013-16
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats33-433-36-813-1821-107-2612-2422-528-1219-25
Detroit Pistons30-472-37-617-2321-137-3013-2723-720-1719-19
Orlando Magic24-532-15-64-2616-97-3310-3120-1612-1613-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-601-43-75-394-102-404-3517-119-178-24
New York Knicks15-622-41-73-379-63-406-3114-1210-219-25
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors63-141-15-244-955-823-1434-857-333-443-6
Houston Rockets53-245-08-329-1341-1120-2027-2040-230-624-8
Memphis Grizzlies52-254-18-324-1332-213-1529-1639-428-638-12
LA Clippers52-261-13-532-945-1219-2220-2144-630-831-13
San Antonio Spurs51-261-65-731-736-814-1723-1941-531-829-9
Portland Trail Blazers50-274-15-129-837-1011-1924-1935-531-1020-6
Dallas Mavericks46-315-03-420-1738-1322-2621-2639-417-1036-19
Oklahoma City Thunder42-353-34-823-1235-1417-2519-2633-1031-2019-9
New Orleans Pelicans41-350-39-417-1331-912-2118-2236-729-1316-9
Phoenix Suns39-382-44-1114-1532-1618-3117-2531-924-921-19
Utah Jazz35-420-15-916-1817-93-2613-2829-731-2211-12
Denver Nuggets28-492-34-315-2824-2012-3913-3225-520-1214-21
Sacramento Kings26-503-36-410-2521-2211-4312-3424-1217-3011-7
Los Angeles Lakers20-566-36-65-2616-218-429-3616-1112-2312-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-602-36-64-3710-218-516-4112-610-279-24