National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 04, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks56-190-15-427-1037-815-1527-1045-423-241-7
Cleveland Cavaliers49-272-16-429-1339-513-2120-1335-132-1022-6
Chicago Bulls46-303-37-118-1633-914-2023-1537-434-1318-9
Toronto Raptors45-314-24-328-1136-1418-2615-2229-521-1032-15
Washington Wizards43-334-29-420-1327-77-2415-2238-735-1521-11
Milwaukee Bucks38-383-35-915-1618-1410-2710-2731-1523-917-19
Brooklyn Nets35-402-410-112-2026-611-2510-2832-718-1318-17
Miami Heat34-412-04-815-2621-75-2511-2830-1019-913-15
Boston Celtics34-421-56-615-1425-207-369-2625-918-1624-17
Indiana Pacers33-432-34-1216-1921-107-2614-2526-924-2112-11
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats32-433-35-813-1821-107-2612-2421-527-1218-25
Detroit Pistons29-472-36-617-2321-137-3013-2722-720-1719-19
Orlando Magic23-532-15-64-2616-97-339-3119-1612-1612-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-581-43-65-384-102-394-3517-119-178-23
New York Knicks14-622-41-72-378-63-406-3113-129-219-25
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors62-131-15-243-854-822-1333-756-332-442-5
Houston Rockets52-245-07-329-1340-1119-2026-2039-230-623-8
Memphis Grizzlies52-244-18-324-1332-213-1529-1539-428-538-11
LA Clippers50-261-13-530-943-1219-2220-2142-629-829-13
San Antonio Spurs50-261-65-730-735-814-1722-1940-530-829-9
Portland Trail Blazers49-264-15-129-737-1011-1823-1935-530-920-6
Dallas Mavericks46-305-03-420-1638-1222-2521-2539-417-1036-19
Oklahoma City Thunder42-343-34-723-1235-1317-2419-2533-1031-1919-9
New Orleans Pelicans41-340-39-417-1331-912-2118-2136-629-1316-8
Phoenix Suns38-382-43-1114-1532-1618-3117-2530-924-920-19
Utah Jazz34-410-15-816-1816-93-2613-2729-730-2111-12
Denver Nuggets28-482-34-315-2724-2012-3813-3125-520-1214-21
Sacramento Kings26-493-36-410-2521-2211-4212-3424-1117-3011-7
Los Angeles Lakers20-556-36-65-2516-218-419-3516-1112-2212-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-602-36-64-3710-218-516-4112-610-279-24