National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 02, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks56-190-15-427-1037-815-1527-1045-423-241-7
Cleveland Cavaliers49-272-16-429-1339-513-2120-1335-132-1022-6
Chicago Bulls45-303-37-118-1633-914-2023-1537-433-1317-9
Toronto Raptors45-304-24-328-1136-1318-2515-2229-521-1032-15
Washington Wizards42-334-29-419-1326-77-2415-2237-734-1521-11
Milwaukee Bucks37-383-35-915-1617-149-2710-2730-1522-917-19
Brooklyn Nets34-402-410-112-2025-610-259-2831-717-1317-17
Boston Celtics34-411-56-615-1425-197-359-2625-918-1624-16
Miami Heat34-412-04-815-2621-75-2511-2830-1019-913-15
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats32-423-35-813-1721-107-2612-2421-527-1218-24
Indiana Pacers32-432-34-1215-1921-107-2614-2525-923-2112-11
Detroit Pistons29-462-36-617-2321-137-3013-2622-620-1719-19
Orlando Magic22-532-15-63-2616-97-339-3119-1611-1611-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-581-43-65-384-102-394-3517-119-178-23
New York Knicks14-612-41-72-368-63-396-3013-129-219-25
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors61-131-14-243-853-821-1332-756-331-442-5
Houston Rockets51-245-07-329-1339-1118-2025-2038-229-623-8
Memphis Grizzlies51-244-18-324-1331-213-1528-1538-428-538-11
LA Clippers50-261-13-530-943-1219-2220-2142-629-829-13
San Antonio Spurs49-261-65-729-734-814-1722-1939-529-829-9
Portland Trail Blazers48-264-15-128-736-1011-1823-1934-529-919-6
Dallas Mavericks46-295-03-420-1638-1122-2421-2439-417-1036-18
Oklahoma City Thunder42-333-34-723-1235-1317-2319-2433-1031-1819-8
New Orleans Pelicans40-340-39-417-1330-912-2118-2136-628-1316-8
Phoenix Suns38-372-43-1014-1532-1518-3017-2430-824-920-18
Utah Jazz34-410-15-816-1816-93-2613-2729-730-2111-12
Denver Nuggets28-472-34-315-2624-2012-3713-3025-520-1214-21
Sacramento Kings26-483-36-410-2521-2211-4112-3324-1017-3011-6
Los Angeles Lakers20-546-36-65-2416-218-409-3416-1112-2212-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-592-36-64-3610-218-516-4112-510-279-24