National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings April 01, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks56-190-15-427-1037-815-1527-1045-423-241-7
Cleveland Cavaliers48-272-16-428-1338-513-2120-1334-131-1021-6
Chicago Bulls45-293-37-118-1633-914-2023-1537-333-1317-9
Toronto Raptors44-304-24-327-1135-1318-2515-2228-520-1032-15
Washington Wizards42-334-29-419-1326-77-2415-2237-734-1521-11
Milwaukee Bucks36-383-35-915-1617-149-279-2730-1521-916-19
Brooklyn Nets34-402-410-112-2025-610-259-2831-717-1317-17
Miami Heat34-402-04-815-2521-75-2411-2730-1019-913-15
Boston Celtics34-411-56-615-1425-197-359-2625-918-1624-16
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats32-423-35-813-1721-107-2612-2421-527-1218-24
Indiana Pacers32-432-34-1215-1921-107-2614-2525-923-2112-11
Detroit Pistons29-462-36-617-2321-137-3013-2622-620-1719-19
Orlando Magic22-532-15-63-2616-97-339-3119-1611-1611-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-581-43-65-384-102-394-3517-119-178-23
New York Knicks14-612-41-72-368-63-396-3013-129-219-25
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors61-131-14-243-853-821-1332-756-331-442-5
Memphis Grizzlies51-244-18-324-1331-213-1528-1538-428-538-11
Houston Rockets50-245-07-329-1338-1117-2025-2038-229-622-8
Portland Trail Blazers48-254-15-128-736-911-1723-1834-529-819-6
LA Clippers49-261-13-530-942-1218-2219-2141-629-828-13
San Antonio Spurs49-261-65-729-734-814-1722-1939-529-829-9
Dallas Mavericks45-295-03-420-1637-1121-2420-2438-417-1035-18
Oklahoma City Thunder42-323-34-723-1235-1217-2219-2333-1031-1719-8
New Orleans Pelicans39-340-39-416-1329-912-2118-2135-627-1316-8
Phoenix Suns38-372-43-1014-1532-1518-3017-2430-824-920-18
Utah Jazz33-410-15-815-1816-93-2613-2728-729-2111-12
Denver Nuggets28-462-34-315-2524-2012-3713-3025-520-1214-20
Sacramento Kings26-473-36-410-2521-2111-4012-3224-917-2911-6
Los Angeles Lakers20-536-36-65-2316-218-399-3316-1112-2212-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-582-36-64-3510-218-506-4012-510-279-24