National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings March 31, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks56-180-15-427-937-815-1427-1045-423-141-7
Cleveland Cavaliers48-272-16-428-1338-513-2120-1334-131-1021-6
Chicago Bulls45-293-37-118-1633-914-2023-1537-333-1317-9
Toronto Raptors44-304-24-327-1135-1318-2515-2228-520-1032-15
Washington Wizards41-334-29-418-1325-77-2415-2236-733-1521-11
Milwaukee Bucks36-383-35-915-1617-149-279-2730-1521-916-19
Miami Heat34-392-04-815-2421-75-2411-2630-1019-913-14
Boston Celtics33-411-56-614-1424-197-359-2624-917-1623-16
Brooklyn Nets32-402-49-112-2023-69-259-2829-716-1315-17
Indiana Pacers32-412-34-1215-1821-97-2414-2525-923-2112-11
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats31-423-35-812-1720-107-2612-2420-526-1217-24
Detroit Pistons28-452-36-616-2220-137-2912-2621-620-1718-19
Orlando Magic22-522-15-63-2516-97-329-3019-1511-1511-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-571-43-65-374-102-384-3417-119-178-22
New York Knicks14-602-41-62-368-63-386-3013-129-209-25
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors60-131-14-243-852-820-1331-755-330-441-5
Memphis Grizzlies51-244-18-324-1331-213-1528-1538-428-538-11
Houston Rockets50-245-07-329-1338-1117-2025-2038-229-622-8
LA Clippers49-251-13-530-942-1118-2119-2041-629-828-13
Portland Trail Blazers48-254-15-128-736-911-1723-1834-529-819-6
San Antonio Spurs47-261-65-727-733-814-1722-1938-528-828-9
Dallas Mavericks45-295-03-420-1637-1121-2420-2438-417-1035-18
Oklahoma City Thunder42-323-34-723-1235-1217-2219-2333-1031-1719-8
New Orleans Pelicans39-340-39-416-1329-912-2118-2135-627-1316-8
Phoenix Suns38-372-43-1014-1532-1518-3017-2430-824-920-18
Utah Jazz33-410-15-815-1816-93-2613-2728-729-2111-12
Denver Nuggets28-462-34-315-2524-2012-3713-3025-520-1214-20
Sacramento Kings26-473-36-410-2521-2111-4012-3224-917-2911-6
Los Angeles Lakers20-536-36-65-2316-218-399-3316-1112-2212-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-582-36-64-3510-218-506-4012-510-279-24