National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings March 29, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks55-180-15-426-936-815-1427-1044-422-140-7
Cleveland Cavaliers48-272-16-428-1338-513-2120-1334-131-1021-6
Chicago Bulls45-293-37-118-1633-914-2023-1537-333-1317-9
Toronto Raptors43-304-23-327-1135-1318-2514-2227-519-1032-15
Washington Wizards41-334-29-418-1325-77-2415-2236-733-1521-11
Milwaukee Bucks36-373-35-915-1517-149-269-2630-1521-916-19
Miami Heat34-392-04-815-2421-75-2411-2630-1019-913-14
Brooklyn Nets32-402-49-112-2023-69-259-2829-716-1315-17
Boston Celtics32-411-56-613-1423-196-359-2623-916-1622-16
Indiana Pacers32-412-34-1215-1821-97-2414-2525-923-2112-11
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats31-413-35-812-1620-97-2512-2420-526-1217-24
Detroit Pistons28-452-36-616-2220-137-2912-2621-620-1718-19
Orlando Magic22-522-15-63-2516-97-329-3019-1511-1511-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-561-33-55-374-92-374-3417-119-168-22
New York Knicks14-602-41-62-368-63-386-3013-129-209-25
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors60-131-14-243-852-820-1331-755-330-441-5
Houston Rockets50-235-07-229-1338-1117-2025-1938-229-622-7
Memphis Grizzlies50-244-18-323-1331-213-1528-1537-427-537-11
LA Clippers49-251-13-530-942-1118-2119-2041-629-828-13
Portland Trail Blazers47-254-15-127-735-911-1722-1833-528-819-6
San Antonio Spurs47-261-65-727-733-814-1722-1938-528-828-9
Dallas Mavericks45-295-03-420-1637-1121-2420-2438-417-1035-18
Oklahoma City Thunder41-323-34-722-1234-1217-2218-2332-1030-1718-8
New Orleans Pelicans39-340-39-416-1329-912-2118-2135-627-1316-8
Phoenix Suns38-352-43-1014-1332-1518-2817-2230-824-920-17
Utah Jazz32-410-15-814-1815-93-2613-2727-728-2111-12
Denver Nuggets28-462-34-315-2524-2012-3713-3025-520-1214-20
Sacramento Kings26-463-36-410-2421-2111-4012-3124-917-2911-6
Los Angeles Lakers19-535-35-65-2315-217-399-3315-1112-2212-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-572-36-64-3410-218-496-4012-510-279-23