National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings March 28, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks55-180-15-426-936-815-1427-1044-422-140-7
Cleveland Cavaliers47-272-15-428-1338-513-2120-1334-130-1021-6
Chicago Bulls44-293-37-117-1632-914-2023-1536-332-1317-9
Toronto Raptors43-304-23-327-1135-1318-2514-2227-519-1032-15
Washington Wizards41-324-29-418-1325-77-2415-2136-733-1521-10
Milwaukee Bucks36-363-35-915-1417-149-259-2530-1521-916-18
Miami Heat33-392-04-815-2420-74-2411-2630-1018-913-14
Boston Celtics32-401-56-613-1323-186-349-2523-916-1622-15
Brooklyn Nets31-402-49-112-2022-69-259-2828-716-1314-17
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats31-413-35-812-1620-97-2512-2420-526-1217-24
Indiana Pacers31-412-34-1215-1820-97-2413-2524-922-2112-11
Detroit Pistons28-442-36-616-2220-127-2812-2621-520-1718-19
Orlando Magic22-522-15-63-2516-97-329-3019-1511-1511-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-551-33-45-374-92-374-3317-109-168-21
New York Knicks14-592-41-62-358-63-376-2913-129-209-25
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors59-131-14-242-851-820-1330-754-329-441-5
Memphis Grizzlies50-234-18-323-1231-213-1428-1437-427-537-11
Houston Rockets49-235-07-229-1338-1117-2024-1937-228-622-7
LA Clippers48-251-13-529-941-1117-2119-2040-628-828-13
Portland Trail Blazers46-254-15-127-734-910-1722-1832-527-819-6
San Antonio Spurs46-261-65-726-732-814-1721-1937-527-828-9
Dallas Mavericks45-285-03-420-1637-1121-2320-2438-417-1035-17
Oklahoma City Thunder41-313-34-722-1234-1217-2218-2332-930-1618-8
New Orleans Pelicans38-340-39-415-1328-912-2118-2134-627-1315-8
Phoenix Suns38-352-43-1014-1332-1518-2817-2230-824-920-17
Utah Jazz31-410-15-814-1815-93-2612-2727-728-2110-12
Denver Nuggets28-452-34-315-2524-1912-3613-2925-520-1214-19
Sacramento Kings26-463-36-410-2421-2111-4012-3124-917-2911-6
Los Angeles Lakers19-525-35-65-2315-217-389-3315-1112-2212-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-562-36-64-3310-218-486-3912-510-269-23