National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings March 26, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks54-170-15-425-836-715-1327-1043-422-139-7
Cleveland Cavaliers47-262-15-428-1338-513-2020-1334-130-1021-6
Chicago Bulls44-293-37-117-1632-914-2023-1536-332-1317-9
Toronto Raptors42-304-23-326-1135-1318-2514-2226-519-1031-15
Washington Wizards40-323-28-418-1324-76-2415-2135-732-1521-10
Milwaukee Bucks36-363-35-915-1417-149-259-2530-1521-916-18
Miami Heat33-382-04-815-2320-74-2411-2530-1018-813-14
Boston Celtics31-401-56-613-1323-186-349-2523-915-1622-15
Indiana Pacers31-412-34-1215-1820-97-2413-2524-922-2112-11
Brooklyn Nets30-402-49-112-2021-69-258-2827-715-1313-17
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats30-403-25-711-1619-86-2411-2319-525-1216-23
Detroit Pistons27-442-36-615-2219-127-2812-2621-519-1717-19
Orlando Magic22-512-15-63-2416-97-319-3019-1411-1511-21
Philadelphia 76ers18-541-33-45-364-92-364-3217-109-168-20
New York Knicks14-582-41-62-358-63-376-2913-119-209-24
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors58-131-14-241-850-820-1329-754-328-440-5
Memphis Grizzlies50-224-18-323-1131-213-1328-1337-327-537-11
Houston Rockets48-235-07-228-1337-1116-2024-1936-227-622-7
LA Clippers47-251-13-528-940-1117-2119-2039-627-828-13
Portland Trail Blazers45-254-15-127-734-910-1721-1831-526-819-6
San Antonio Spurs45-261-65-725-732-814-1720-1936-526-827-9
Dallas Mavericks45-275-03-420-1537-1121-2320-2338-417-1035-17
Oklahoma City Thunder41-313-34-722-1234-1217-2218-2332-930-1618-9
Phoenix Suns38-342-43-1014-1332-1518-2817-2130-824-920-17
New Orleans Pelicans37-340-39-414-1327-912-2118-2133-626-1315-8
Utah Jazz31-400-15-814-1715-93-2512-2727-728-2010-11
Denver Nuggets27-452-34-314-2523-1912-3613-2924-520-1214-19
Sacramento Kings26-453-36-410-2321-2111-3912-3024-917-2911-5
Los Angeles Lakers19-515-35-65-2215-217-389-3215-1112-2112-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-552-36-64-3210-208-476-3812-510-269-22