National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings March 25, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks53-170-15-424-836-715-1327-1042-421-138-7
Cleveland Cavaliers46-262-15-427-1337-513-2019-1333-129-1021-6
Chicago Bulls43-293-37-116-1631-913-2022-1535-332-1317-9
Toronto Raptors42-294-23-326-1035-1218-2414-2126-519-931-14
Washington Wizards40-313-28-318-1324-66-2315-2135-732-1421-10
Milwaukee Bucks35-363-35-915-1416-148-259-2529-1521-915-18
Miami Heat32-382-04-815-2320-74-2411-2529-1018-813-14
Boston Celtics31-391-56-613-1323-186-349-2523-915-1522-15
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats30-393-25-611-1619-86-2411-2319-525-1116-23
Indiana Pacers30-402-33-1215-1819-86-2312-2523-922-2012-11
Brooklyn Nets29-402-48-112-2021-69-258-2826-715-1312-17
Detroit Pistons27-442-36-615-2219-127-2812-2621-519-1717-19
Orlando Magic22-502-15-63-2316-97-319-2919-1411-1511-21
Philadelphia 76ers17-541-33-44-364-92-364-3216-109-168-20
New York Knicks14-572-41-62-348-63-366-2813-119-209-24
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors58-131-14-241-850-820-1329-754-328-440-5
Memphis Grizzlies50-214-18-323-1031-213-1228-1237-327-537-10
Houston Rockets47-235-06-228-1337-1116-2023-1935-226-622-7
LA Clippers46-251-13-527-939-1117-2119-2038-626-827-13
Portland Trail Blazers44-254-14-127-734-910-1721-1831-525-819-6
San Antonio Spurs44-261-65-724-731-814-1719-1935-525-827-9
Dallas Mavericks45-275-03-420-1537-1121-2320-2338-417-1035-17
Oklahoma City Thunder41-303-34-722-1134-1217-2118-2232-930-1618-8
Phoenix Suns38-332-43-1014-1332-1518-2717-2130-824-820-16
New Orleans Pelicans37-330-39-314-1327-912-2118-2033-626-1315-7
Utah Jazz31-390-15-714-1715-93-2512-2627-628-2010-10
Denver Nuggets27-442-34-314-2423-1912-3613-2924-520-1214-18
Sacramento Kings25-453-36-410-2320-2111-3911-3023-917-2911-5
Los Angeles Lakers18-514-34-65-2214-217-389-3214-1111-2111-22
Minnesota Timberwolves16-542-26-54-3210-208-466-3812-510-269-22