National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings March 24, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks53-170-15-424-836-715-1327-1042-421-138-7
Cleveland Cavaliers46-262-15-427-1337-513-2019-1333-129-1021-6
Toronto Raptors42-284-23-326-1035-1118-2314-2126-419-831-14
Chicago Bulls43-293-37-116-1631-913-2022-1535-332-1317-9
Washington Wizards40-313-28-318-1324-66-2315-2135-732-1421-10
Milwaukee Bucks34-363-34-915-1416-148-259-2529-1520-915-18
Miami Heat32-372-04-715-2320-74-2411-2529-918-813-13
Boston Celtics31-391-56-613-1323-186-349-2523-915-1522-15
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats30-393-25-611-1619-86-2411-2319-525-1116-23
Indiana Pacers30-402-33-1215-1819-86-2312-2523-922-2012-11
Brooklyn Nets29-402-48-112-2021-69-258-2826-715-1312-17
Detroit Pistons26-442-36-615-2218-126-2811-2621-519-1716-19
Orlando Magic22-502-15-63-2316-97-319-2919-1411-1511-21
Philadelphia 76ers17-531-33-34-364-82-354-3216-99-168-20
New York Knicks14-572-41-62-348-63-366-2813-119-209-24
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors57-131-14-240-849-819-1328-753-327-440-5
Memphis Grizzlies50-214-18-323-1031-213-1228-1237-327-537-10
Houston Rockets47-235-06-228-1337-1116-2023-1935-226-622-7
LA Clippers46-251-13-527-939-1117-2119-2038-626-827-13
Portland Trail Blazers44-244-14-127-634-810-1621-1731-525-819-5
San Antonio Spurs44-251-65-724-731-814-1619-1835-525-827-8
Dallas Mavericks44-275-03-420-1536-1121-2319-2337-416-1035-17
Oklahoma City Thunder40-303-34-721-1133-1216-2118-2231-929-1618-8
Phoenix Suns38-332-43-1014-1332-1518-2717-2130-824-820-16
New Orleans Pelicans37-330-39-314-1327-912-2118-2033-626-1315-7
Utah Jazz31-390-15-714-1715-93-2512-2627-628-2010-10
Denver Nuggets27-442-34-314-2423-1912-3613-2924-520-1214-18
Sacramento Kings24-453-35-410-2319-2110-3911-3023-916-2910-5
Los Angeles Lakers18-504-34-65-2114-207-379-3114-1111-2111-21
Minnesota Timberwolves16-542-26-54-3210-208-466-3812-510-269-22