National Basketball Association (NBA) conference standings March 22, 2015
EasternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Atlanta Hawks53-170-15-424-836-715-1327-1042-421-138-7
Cleveland Cavaliers46-262-15-427-1337-513-2019-1333-129-1021-6
Toronto Raptors42-284-23-326-1035-1118-2314-2126-419-831-14
Chicago Bulls42-293-37-115-1631-913-2022-1534-332-1316-9
Washington Wizards40-303-28-318-1224-66-2215-2035-732-1421-10
Milwaukee Bucks34-363-34-915-1416-148-259-2529-1520-915-18
Miami Heat32-372-04-715-2320-74-2411-2529-918-813-13
Charlotte Hornets Bobcats30-383-25-611-1519-86-2411-2219-525-1016-23
Boston Celtics30-391-56-612-1322-186-349-2522-915-1521-15
Indiana Pacers30-392-33-1215-1719-76-2212-2423-922-1912-10
Brooklyn Nets29-392-48-112-1921-69-248-2826-715-1212-17
Detroit Pistons26-442-36-615-2218-126-2811-2621-519-1716-19
Orlando Magic22-502-15-63-2316-97-319-2919-1411-1511-21
Philadelphia 76ers17-521-33-34-354-82-344-3216-99-168-19
New York Knicks14-562-41-62-338-63-356-2713-119-209-24
WesternW-LOT3 PTS OR LESS10 PTS OR MORESCORE100+OPP SCORE 100+.500+ TEAMLEAD IN FG PCTLEAD IN REBFEWERTO
Golden State Warriors56-131-14-239-848-819-1327-752-326-439-5
Memphis Grizzlies49-214-18-322-1030-213-1228-1236-326-536-10
Houston Rockets46-235-06-227-1336-1115-2023-1934-226-622-7
LA Clippers46-251-13-527-939-1117-2119-2038-626-827-13
Portland Trail Blazers44-244-14-127-634-810-1621-1731-525-819-5
San Antonio Spurs44-251-65-724-731-814-1619-1835-525-827-8
Dallas Mavericks44-265-03-420-1536-1121-2319-2237-416-1035-16
Oklahoma City Thunder40-303-34-721-1133-1216-2118-2231-929-1618-8
New Orleans Pelicans37-330-39-314-1327-912-2118-2033-626-1315-7
Phoenix Suns37-332-43-1014-1332-1518-2716-2129-823-820-16
Utah Jazz31-380-05-614-1715-83-2412-2627-628-1910-9
Denver Nuggets27-442-34-314-2423-1912-3613-2924-520-1214-18
Sacramento Kings24-453-35-410-2319-2110-3911-3023-916-2910-5
Los Angeles Lakers17-504-34-64-2113-207-379-3113-1110-2111-21
Minnesota Timberwolves15-541-25-54-329-207-466-3811-510-269-22